欧博ALLBET

地点:深圳市宝安区留仙一路甲岸科技园3栋3楼

Product Features
  • 4 independent full-duplex channels
  • Built in digital diagnostic functins
  • Hot pluggable
  • Complies with RoHS
  • Operating case temperature:0 to +70°C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站

QSFP-40G

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-MM85FG-S1DC

QSFP 40G

40Gb/s

850nm

-7.6~+2.4

≤-9.5

100m

MPO

C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-MM85FG-S3DC

QSFP 40G

40Gb/s

850nm

-7.6~+2.4

≤-9.9

300m

MPO

C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-CW31FG-02DC

QSFP 40G

40Gb/s

1310nm

-7~+2.3

≤-11.5

2km

Duplex LC

C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-CW31FG-10DC

QSFP 40G

40Gb/s

1310nm

-7~+2.3

≤-13.7

10km

Duplex LC

C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-CW31FG-40DC

QSFP 40G

40Gb/s

1310nm

-5.5~+1.5

≤-12.5

40km

Duplex LC

C

QSFP-100G

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-MM85HG-S1DC

QSFP28 100G

100Gb/s

850nm

-8.4~2.4

≤-10.3

100m

MPO

C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-LW31HG-10DC

QSFP28 100G

100Gb/s

1310nm

-4.3~4.5

≤-10.6

10km

Duplex LC

C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-LW31HD-10DC

QSFP28 100G

100~112Gb/s

1310nm

-4.3~+4.5

≤-10.6

10km

Duplex LC

C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-LW31HG-30DC

QSFP28 100G

100Gb/s

1310nm

-4.3~+4.5

≤-16.6

30km

Duplex LC

C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-LW31HG-40DC

QSFP28 100G

100Gb/s

1310nm

-2.5~+6.5

≤-20.5

40km

Duplex LC

C
【网站地图】【sitemap】
友情链接:乐鱼体育  广东会app  cq9电子游戏  永利集团3044欢迎光临  南宫娱乐  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  AG真人游戏平台  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  名发购彩大厅  欧博ALLBET  澳门沙金在线平台  K8凯发国际  AG真人国际厅网站  pg免费游戏试玩网页版