欧博ALLBET

Add:3/F,Building 3A,jia'an Science & Technology Park,Liuxian No.1 Road,Block67,Baoan District,ShenZhen City

Product Features
  • Supports 9.953Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint,Built-in digital diagnos
  • XFP MSA package with duplex or single LC connector
  • No reference clock required
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Operating case temperature:Commercial=0 to +70°C Industrial=-40 to+85°C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站

XFP+

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-MM85TG-S3DX

XFP

10.3Gb/s

850nm

-6.5~-0.5

≤-11.1

300m(SR)

Duplex LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-SM31TG-10DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1310nm

-6.5~+0.5

≤-14.5

10km(LR)

Duplex LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-SM31TG-20DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1310nm

-3~+2

≤-14.4

20km

Duplex LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-SM55TG-40DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550nm

-1~+2

≤-16

40km(ER)

Duplex LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-SM55TG-80DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550nm

0~+4

≤-23

80km(ZR)

Duplex LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-SM55TG-A0DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550nm

1~+4

≤-25

100km

Duplex LC

C I

XFP CWDM

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-CDxxTG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1270~1370nm

/

/

10-40km

Duplex LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-CDxxTG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1390~1450nm

/

/

10-20km

Duplex LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-CDxxTG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1470~1610nm

/

/

5-10km

Duplex LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-CWxxTG-40DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1470~1610nm

-1~+2

≤-16

40km

Duplex LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-CWxxTG-80DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1470~1610nm

0~+4

≤-23

80km

Duplex LC

C I

XFP DWDM

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-DWxxTG-40DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

DWDM Chxx

-1~+2

≤-16

40km

Duplex LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-DWxxTG-80DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

DWDM Chxx

0~+4

≤-23

80km

Duplex LC

C I

XFP BIDI

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-BL23TG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1270T/1330R

/

/

10-60km

Single LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-BL32TG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1330T/1270R

/

/

10-60km

Single LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-BL45TG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1490T/1550R

/

/

80-100km

Single LC

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
XFP-BL54TG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550T/1490R

/

/

80-100km

Single LC

C I
【网站地图】【sitemap】
友情链接:尊龙凯时人生就是博  俄罗斯专享会平台  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  大发dafa888手机版  新葡的京集团350vip8888  千亿国际  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  凯时游戏  旧版云顶国际yd222登录  尊龙凯时官网  尊龙凯时官网  尊龙凯时  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  ayx爱游戏  bibo必博体育