欧博ALLBET

地点:深圳市宝安区留仙一路甲岸科技园3栋3楼

Product Features
  • 4 independent full-duplex channels
  • Built in digital diagnostic functions
  • Hot pluggable
  • Complies with RoHS
  • Operating case temperature: Commercial=0 to +70°C Industrial=-40 to +85°C
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站

AOC

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
SFP-AC11TG-xxx

SFP+

10Gb/s

850nm

/

/

1-300m

Fiber Cable

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
SFP-AC11T5-xxx

SFP28

25Gb/s

850nm

/

/

1-100m

Fiber Cable

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-AC11FG-xxx

QSFP

40Gb/s

850nm

/

/

1-100m

Fiber Cable

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-AC14FG-xxx

QSFP&SFP+

40Gb/s

850nm

/

/

1-100m

Fiber Cable

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-AC11HG-xxx

QSFP28

100Gb/s

850nm

/

/

1-100m

Fiber Cable

C I

DAC

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
SFP-DC11TG-xxx

SFP+

10Gb/s

N/A

/

/

1-10m

Copper Cable

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-DC11FG-xxx

QSFP

40Gb/s

N/A

/

/

1-7m

Copper Cable

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-DC14FG-xxx

QSFP&SFP+

40Gb/s

N/A

/

/

1-7m

Copper Cable

C I
欧博ALLBET·(中国)官方网站
QFP-DC11HG-xxx

QSFP28

100Gb/s

N/A

/

/

1-5m

Copper Cable

C I
【网站地图】【sitemap】
友情链接:亚美AM8AG  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  美高梅mgm1888  pg试玩平台入口  南宫NG娱乐官网  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  南宫NG28相信品牌的力量网址  w88优德  w88win优德  918博天堂  F6福鹿会  asiagame  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  cq9电子游戏  乐发welcome登录入口